Sections

Weather Forecast

Close
Advertisement

High school honor roll listed

Email Sign up for Breaking News Alerts
Farmington, 55024
Farmington Independent
651-463-7730 customer support
Farmington Minnesota P.O. Box 192 / 312 Oak St. 55024

Here is the high school honor roll.

Advertisement
Advertisement

A honor roll Twelfth grade

Debra J. Benham, Benjamin J. Defoe, Stephanie Dibb, Heather Grindstaff, Rachel Grundman, Keegan Hakala, Eric Hanson, Jaclyn Hince, Elizabeth Hince (Beth), Elizabeth Kahl, Renee Kelly, Melissa Langer, Heather Leibfried, Reshma Mangra, Rachel McLaughlin, Stephanie McLaughlin, Nate Moldestad, Ashley A. Morin, Angela Oeth, Gregory Ozmun, Ryan Peterson, Maegan Reese, Lori Rogers, Timothy Rogers, Michelle Rohde, Melissa Rutherford, Michelle Rutherford, Jill Sauber, Laura Sauber, Grant Schmidt, Andrew Sell, Josh Thom, Katie Thraen, Miranda True, Cory Wagner, Melinda Wargo

Eleventh grade

Christine Baker, Darrin Brager, Bob Brownawell, Annette Camacho, Loren D. Cook, David A. Couillard, Micah Eisentrager, Eric Gerdts, Michael Harper, Tegan Hesse, Tricia Huelse, Seth Johnson, Rachel Kampf, Amanda Kaufman, Aaron Kramer, Valentina Lozko, Katherine Malburg, Samantha J. Matthys, Tami McDunn, Greg Nordling, Jesse Oates, Sarah L. Och, Chann Orm, Luke Otterblad, Holly Roberts, Joshua Schneider, Noun Som, Staci Speas, Dan Weinhold, Dave Weinhold, Melissa Werner (Missy), Jillian Winge

Tenth grade

Amanda Allison, Eric Beenken, Katherine Brandtjen, Erika Brown, Cha Hien Choi, Steven Conboy, Brittany Cordero, David Feely, Ryan Full, Lisa Garner, Adam Goethel, Amanda Hadley, Laura Hanson, Sam Hoffman, Erin Jones, Jamie Kassa, Samuel Kaufman, Kristen Mainz, Nicole Miner, Paul Moretto, Tanya Nelson, Jocelyn Paget, Anna Pearson, Andrea Petrash, Minita Phandanouvong, Anthony Quill, Marny Rappe, Steven Rogers, Mya Rowland, Kelsey Ruckdashel, Nathan Schluter, Joseph Serdar, Brad Shervheim, Rebecca A. Smith, Melissa Stapf, Jessye Stock, Michele Swedin, Stephanie Swedin, Matthew Tackaberry, Kevin Terpening, Lyndsey Thoma, April Tubiera, Kyla Wanty, Laura Willhoite, Michelle Wilson

B honor roll

Twelfth grade

Kelli Adelmann, Jonathan Ahmann, Michael Alden, Cassie M. Ales, Jared Beenken, Brandon Beyl, Sarah Blees, Kyle Bobek, Raelee Boyce, Denise Chambers, Jessica Christensen, Joe Conlan, Jacob Devney, Nick Doffing, Adam Duerr, Bobby Evens, Nick Farm, Jamie Fischbach, Luke Fischer, William Frazier, Aaron Garcia, Rebekka Gatzke, Jessie Graber, Anthony W. Graff, Shandell Gutzke, Shanna Hagen, Ashley Hanson, Rebecca Hanson, Joel Hauge, Jeff Heinz, Tracy Jones, Jacob Kasel, Amanda Keil, James Knaresboro, Kevin Kohler, Lance Kuehn, Nicole Lang, Richard Lang, Melissa Lidman, Amanda Marthaler, Nikole Nelson, Landon Nordby, Angela Ohl, Kelli Pettis, Brian Phipps, Bernadette Powers, Jessica Rader, Travis Rader, Lacey Radosevich, Kathleen Schollmeier, Corey Schultz, Chad Steffen, Jenny Strasburger, Luke Sturm, Kevin Tjernagel, Holly Van Guilder, Jeff VanKleeck, Jackie Vought, Rebecca Worrell

Eleventh grade

Kacey Almquist, Natasha Auge, John Ayinde, Jeff Beamish, Mathew Becker, Nicholas Bedell, Aaron Bennett, Adam Bester, Ben Birnell, Caleb Bolton, Angie Brown, Dan Brown, Ryan Brumley, Jamie Calverley, Courtney Carlson, Patricia Dahlke, Jacob Davis, Nick Davis, Steven A. Derscheid, Peter Dinh, Amber L. Eubanks, Dawn Frazier, Kyle B. Gallagher, Daphne Geary, Katie Gilbertson, Nathaniel Grimm, Christopher Hagberg, Cassie Hagerty, Sara R. Hawkinson, Brandon Heinzerling, Lora Holz, Zach House, Jamie Jacobson, Ashley Johnson, Megan Juenke, Ashley Kelly, Kimberly Kennedy, Brian Kerkow, Eric Kratz, Nichole Lackore, Amanda R. Lang, Amy Luxa, Drake McCreary, Stephanie V. Mimikos, Melissa Murnane, Troy B. Olson, Cinthya Persiano, Nate Pietsch, Christina Piker, Michelle Preston, Rebecca Ralston, Krista Reiff, Kelly Sauber, Jodi Scherbenske, Wade Schmidt, Shanna Schneider, Chris Schuetz, Chris Schwanke, Adam Simon, Katie R. Smith, Lowery Smith, Jason Stalboerger, Sara Steffen, Danelle Stone, Rachel Storlie, Andrea Swedin, Stefan Swenson, Stacy Thompson, Melissa Thurmes, Barry Wood, Jamie M. Zeimet

Tenth grade

Ryan Acker, Rebecca R. Acton, Lori L. Bacall, Kari Baltes, Katy M. Bauder, Lindsay Bell, John Blaha, Brianna Bloomquist, James Breezley, Ross Brumley, Lacey Chant, Amanda J. Christophersen, Heather Closmore, Krista Cordes, Callie Cox, Heidi Cronick, David Dahmes, Steven Devney, Jeff Doll, Genci Emich, Andrea Evenmo, Jason Giandalia, Christopher Graham, Brian Hansen, Whitney Haugen, Heather Hoffman, Kristine Holton, Heather Johnson, Jennifer Johnson, Matthew Johnson, Kristopher Kelly, Jason Krummel, Anna Kuplic, Laura Lawson, Troy Lemke, Sarah Lindstrom, Harold Linville (Bucky), Micah Lundstedt, April Madden, Cassie Mahowald, Sunita Mangra, Christine Martin, Katherine Martin, Dawn Mayer-Barnes, Christopher McKnight, Gina McLaughlin, Joseph W. Morris, Doug Nordling, Allyson Nordvik, Melissa Oliver, Steve Olwell, Jacqueline Otto, Anthony Palo, Melissa Peers, Darcy Petrash, Neil Petrash, Ryan Pietsch, Kevin Rotzien, Scott Rydberg, Jacilyn Sauber, Scott Sawczynec, Simon Schmitz, Tyler Schneider, Travis M. Schuette, Victoria Schuetzle, Jennifer Sellner, Christopher Sibley, Shay Smasal, Amber Smith, Leng Som, Ashley Staring, Alan Stromer, Katie Sturm, Jesse Swanson, Ryan Swanson, Joshua Threet, Sarah Vanderlinde, Heather VanValkenburg, Stephanie Welch, Joshua A. Westerman, Ryan Weyandt, Sara Winkler, Remington Zellmer

var sid = 549;var aid = 3;

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
randomness